bdromi MT Live — Live Casino Gaming with Real Dealers
Play with real-time live dealers in the MT Live section at bdromi and start with just a ৳200 deposit via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket.
What is MT Live and why play it?
The MT Live section at bdromi is a real-time live dealer gaming platform where you can play directly with real people. Professional dealers run the games via live streaming, and you can enjoy the full online casino experience from home.
Compared to a regular online game, MT Live is far more engaging because every moment happens with a real dealer. Cards being dealt, the wheel spinning, or dice being rolled — everything is captured on a live camera and you watch it unfold in real time.
Playing MT Live at bdromi is very straightforward. Using popular payment methods in Bangladesh such as bKash, Nagad, Rocket, and Upay, you can start with just ৳200. Transactions are fast, secure, and hassle-free.
- Live streaming with real dealers
- Same experience on both mobile and desktop
- Bengali interface and support
- Secured with SSL encryption
- bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, and bank transfer
Popular Game Categories in MT Live
Live Baccarat
Enjoy real-time Baccarat with a professional dealer. Simple rules, fast rounds, and exciting gameplay — at bdromi MT Live.
Most PopularLive Blackjack
A game of card-counting strategy and skill — take a seat at the Blackjack table and take on the challenge of beating the dealer. Multiple tables are available at all times.
Game of StrategyLive Roulette
From classic European Roulette to various variants — pick your number on the spinning wheel and enjoy the thrill of winning.
Classic ChoiceLive Sic Bo
This traditional Asian game based on three dice — win with exciting bets on various outcomes in Sic Bo.
Asian ClassicLive Dragon Tiger
The result comes down to just two cards — Dragon or Tiger? This simple game is very popular in Bangladesh for its fast rounds and big rewards.
Fast GameLive Game Shows
Crazy Time, Money Wheel, and many more game show-style experiences — enjoy a completely different kind of entertainment at bdromi MT Live.
Game ShowWhy choose bdromi MT Live?
bdromi is a trusted name in the live gaming world in Bangladesh. In the MT Live section you will find high-quality streaming, professional dealers, and a completely secure environment. Every game is run according to fair play principles.
While playing MT Live at bdromi, you get customer support in Bengali — via 24/7 live chat. Quick solutions are available for any issue. You can also play just as comfortably from a mobile device.
The deposit and withdrawal process is fully automated and is typically completed within 5-30 minutes. You can easily deposit and withdraw money via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, and bank transfer.
For new players, bdromi offers a 120% welcome bonus — up to ৳20,000. You can use this bonus in the MT Live section and play with more opportunities.
Welcome Bonus
Up to ৳20,000
25x Wagering Requirement
Example:
৳1,000 deposit → ৳1,200 bonus → Total ৳2,200
৳34,000 deposit → ৳20,000 bonus → Total ৳54,000
Start MT Live with a Bonus
When you open a new account at bdromi, you get a 120% welcome bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳20,000. You can use this extra amount in the MT Live section and get more opportunities to play.
Start with a minimum deposit of just ৳200. Deposit via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket — your balance will be added in moments and you will receive your bonus right away.
- Minimum deposit just ৳200 (all methods)
- Minimum withdrawal ৳800
- Withdrawals typically completed in 5-30 minutes
- Withdrawable after meeting 25x wagering requirement
- bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, and bank transfer accepted
Start MT Live in just 4 steps
Create an Account
Create a new account at bdromi — registration takes just a few minutes with your name, mobile number, and password.
Make a Deposit
Deposit from ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay. Get a 120% bonus on your first deposit.
Go to the MT Live section
Choose MT Live from the menu and select your preferred game table — Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, or any other game.
Play and Win
Enjoy real-time games with a live dealer. When you win, withdraw quickly — you will typically receive your money within 5-30 minutes.
Easy Payment Methods
The deposit and withdrawal process at bdromi MT Live is completely simple and fast. The most popular mobile banking services in Bangladesh are supported here.
Deposits from bKash or Nagad are credited instantly. Withdrawals typically arrive in your mobile wallet within 5-30 minutes. Bank transfers may take slightly longer.
| Method | Minimum Deposit | Minimum Withdrawal | Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| bKash | ৳200 | ৳800 | 5-30 minutes |
| Nagad | ৳200 | ৳800 | 5-30 minutes |
| Rocket | ৳200 | ৳800 | 5-30 minutes |
| Upay | ৳200 | ৳800 | 5-30 minutes |
| Bank Transfer | ৳200 | ৳800 | 5-30 minutes |
bdromi VIP Club — Get Exclusive Benefits
Bronze Tier
After you start playing regularly at bdromi, you move up to the Bronze tier. At this tier, weekly cashback is available up to 0.3%.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver Tier
Play more and move up to the Silver tier — weekly cashback increases here and special offers become available. Cashback up to 0.7%.
Weekly Cashback 0.7%Gold Tier
The highest VIP tier — Gold members receive dedicated support, exclusive bonuses, and weekly cashback up to 1.0%.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Play more, move up to higher tiers, and enjoy more benefits.
Start bdromi MT Live Today
Start with just a ৳200 deposit and play with a live dealer with a 120% bonus.